Fusion 2016 Schedule Builder

All SessionsSpeakersMy Schedule
View Sessions As:
  
    • Monday | 9:00am
    • Monday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  
      Speaker:  Buff Scott, III (Propoint Solutions, Inc.)
      Track: Two-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
    • Tuesday | 9:00am
    • Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  
      Speakers:  Phyllis Drucker (Linium), Rachel Slater (Linium)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  
      Speakers:  Matthew Hooper (LANDESK), Patricia Adams (LANDESK)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  
      Speaker:  Michael Kublin (PeopleTek Coaching)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  
      Speaker:  Randy Steinberg (Concurrency Inc.)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  
      Speaker:  Beth Haggett (Extraordinary Matters)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  
      Speakers:  Roy Atkinson (HDI), David Mainville (Navvia), Steve McMillan (Molina Health Care), Louie Peak (TCS), Gene Rogers (Pillar Technology), Dr. Adam Krob (Klever)
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
    • Sunday | 9:00am
    • Sunday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  
      Speaker:  Randy Celaya
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Three-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Sunday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  
      Speaker:  John Custy (JPC Group)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Three-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Sunday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  
      Speaker:  Julie Mohr (Mind the IT Gap)
      Track: Three-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Sunday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  
      Speaker:  Rae Ann Bruno (Business Solutions Training Inc.)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Three-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop