Fusion 2016 Schedule Builder

All SessionsSpeakersMy Schedule
View Sessions As:
  
    • Monday | 8:00am
    • Monday, 8:00am-9:00am
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Monday, 8:00am-9:00am
      Location:  North Grand Hall
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Monday | 9:00am
    • Monday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  Room 106
      Buff Scott, III (Propoint Solutions, Inc.)
      Track: Two-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
    • Monday | 9:45am
    • Monday, 9:45am-10:15am
      Location:  North Grand Hall
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Monday | 11:00am
    • Monday, 11:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Monday | 2:45pm
    • Monday, 2:45pm-3:15pm
      Location:  North Grand Hall
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Tuesday | 7:00am
    • Tuesday, 7:00am-7:00pm
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Tuesday, 7:00am-7:00pm
      Location:  Vista Ballroom 209-211
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Tuesday | 8:00am
    • Tuesday, 8:00am-7:30pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Tuesday, 8:00am-9:00am
      Location:  North & South Grand Foyers
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Tuesday | 9:00am
    • Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  Room 112
      Phyllis Drucker (Linium)
      Rachel Slater (Linium)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  Room 113
      Matthew Hooper (LANDESK), Patricia Adams (LANDESK)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  Room 121
      Michael Kublin (PeopleTek Coaching)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  Room 111
      Randy Steinberg (Concurrency Inc.)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  Room 122
      Beth Haggett (Extraordinary Matters)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Tuesday, 9:00am-3:30pm
      Location:  Room 123
      Roy Atkinson (HDI)
      David Mainville (Navvia), Steve McMillan (Molina Health Care), Louie Peak (TCS), Dr. Adam Krob (Klever)
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: One-Day Pre-Conference Workshop
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
    • Tuesday | 9:45am
    • Tuesday, 9:45am-10:15am
      Location:  North & South Grand Halls
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Tuesday | 12:00pm
    • Tuesday, 12:00pm-3:30pm
      Location:  Room 204
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Tuesday | 1:00pm
    • Tuesday, 1:00pm-3:30pm
      Location:  Room 203
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track:
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Tuesday | 2:00pm
    • Tuesday, 2:00pm-2:30pm
      Location:  North & South Grand Halls
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Tuesday | 3:30pm
    • Tuesday, 3:30pm-4:30pm
      Location:  Room 204
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track:
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Tuesday | 4:00pm
    • Tuesday, 4:00pm-5:00pm
      Location:  Room 124
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track:
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Tuesday | 5:00pm
    • Tuesday, 5:00pm-7:30pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Wednesday | 7:00am
    • Wednesday, 7:00am-7:00pm
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Wednesday, 7:00am-7:00pm
      Location:  Vista Ballroom 209-211
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Wednesday | 7:30am
    • Wednesday, 7:30am-8:30am
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Executive Connections Package
      Wednesday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 112
      Donna Knapp (ITSM Academy)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 113
      Brandon Caudle (First American)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 114
      Jeremy Ostrowski (StrataCom)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 121
      Matthew Haggerty (Ridgehead Software)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 122
      Michael Fisher (University of Vermont Medical Center)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 111
      Edward Gray (University of Mary Washington)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 124
      Adrienne DuBrul (AC Group International)
      Chris Jaquay-Williams (AC Group International)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 7:30am-8:30am
      Location:  Vista Ballroom 206-208
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Executive Connections Package
    • Wednesday | 8:30am
    • Wednesday, 8:30am-10:00am
      Location:  Grand Ballroom
      Kaihan Krippendorff
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Keynote
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Wednesday | 10:00am
    • Wednesday, 10:00am-10:30am
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Wednesday, 10:00am-10:15am
      Location:  North & South Grand Halls
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Wednesday | 10:15am
    • Wednesday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 123
      Dan Hardiker (Adaptavist)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 106-107
      Rama Krishna Chikati (Cognizant)
      Prakash Nagarajrao (Cognizant Business Technology)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Futurist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 112
      Butch Sheets (Service Management Dynamix, LLC)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Generalist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 124
      Ken Wendle (Edify ITSM, Inc.)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Improving Service Management
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 121
      Carla Lienhard (John Deere)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Improving Service Management
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 113
      Andy Atencio (City of Greenwood Village)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 122
      Jim Weaver (The Kroger Co.)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Security, Risk, and Vulnerability
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 114
      Kathryn Howard (Visual Explanations)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Specialist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 111
      Rob Crump
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Wednesday | 11:30am
    • Wednesday, 11:30am-8:00pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Wednesday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Room 122
      Dave Cliffe (PagerDuty)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Room 113
      Suresh GP (TaUB Solutions)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Futurist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Room 121
      Michael Cardinal (TEKsystems Global Services)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Generalist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Room 111
      Gary Case (Pink Elephant)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Improving Service Management
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Room 114
      Michael Pacitti (Columbia University)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Room 106-107
      Anthony Iorio
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Room 124
      Bob Rice (Solutions3 LLC)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Security, Risk, and Vulnerability
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Room 123
      Robert Meyer (Cincinnati Insurance Companies)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Specialist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Room 112
      Tracy Fiander Trask (Province of Nova Scotia)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Wednesday | 12:30pm
    • Wednesday, 12:30pm-2:00pm
      Location:  Vista Ballroom 206-208
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Executive Connections Package
      Wednesday, 12:30pm-3:30pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Wednesday, 12:30pm-2:00pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Wednesday | 12:50pm
    • Wednesday, 12:50pm-1:10pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom, Solution Spotlight Stage
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Wednesday | 1:15pm
    • Wednesday, 1:15pm-1:35pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom, Solution Spotlight Stage
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Wednesday | 3:00pm
    • Wednesday, 3:00pm-4:00pm
      Location:  Room 122
      Patrick Hill (Atlassian)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 3:00pm-4:00pm
      Location:  Room 121
      Aran McFarland (Main Line Health)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Futurist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 3:00pm-4:00pm
      Location:  Room 112
      Adrienne DuBrul (AC Group International)
      Chris Jaquay-Williams (AC Group International)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Generalist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 3:00pm-4:00pm
      Location:  Room 111
      Troy White (Heights Global Tech)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Improving Service Management
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 3:00pm-4:00pm
      Location:  Room 114
      Randy Celaya
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 3:00pm-4:00pm
      Location:  Room 113
      Joe Foster (Sempra USG&P)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 3:00pm-4:00pm
      Location:  Room 106-107
      Joan Coolidge (Global Forum to Advance Cyber Resilience)
      Charlie Tupitza (Global Forum to Advance Cyber Resilience)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Security, Risk, and Vulnerability
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 3:00pm-4:00pm
      Location:  Room 123
      Lisa Hodges (Cornerstone Service Management)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Specialist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Wednesday, 3:00pm-4:00pm
      Location:  Room 124
      Jeff Rumburg (MetricNet, LLC)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Wednesday | 4:00pm
    • Wednesday, 4:00pm-4:15pm
      Location:  North & South Grand Halls
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Wednesday | 4:15pm
    • Wednesday, 4:15pm-5:30pm
      Location:  Grand Ballroom
      Dewitt Jones
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Keynote
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Wednesday | 5:30pm
    • Wednesday, 5:30pm-6:00pm
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Wednesday, 5:30pm-8:00pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Wednesday, 5:30pm-8:00pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 7:00am
    • Thursday, 7:00am-6:00pm
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Thursday, 7:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Thursday, 7:00am-6:00pm
      Location:  Vista Ballroom 209-211
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 7:30am
    • Thursday, 7:30am-8:30am
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Executive Connections Package
      Thursday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 114
      David Mainville (Navvia)
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 111
      Ambarish Kayastha (CA Technologies)
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 113
      Kevin Smith (HEAT Software)
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 112
      Chuck Darst (Hewlett Packard Enterprise)
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 7:30am-8:15am
      Location:  Room 121
      Peter Zeinoun (LogMeIn)
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Breakfast Briefings
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 7:30am-8:30am
      Location:  Vista Ballroom 206-208
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 8:30am
    • Thursday, 8:30am-9:45am
      Location:  Grand Ballroom
      Tom Rath
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Keynote
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Thursday | 9:45am
    • Thursday, 9:45am-10:15am
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Thursday, 9:45am-10:15am
      Location:  North & South Grand Halls
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 10:00am
    • Thursday, 10:00am-11:00am
      Location:  Room 112
      Troy DuMoulin (Pink Elephant)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 10:00am-11:00am
      Location:  Room 113
      Donna Knapp (ITSM Academy)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 10:00am-11:00am
      Location:  Room 122
      Andrea Kis (Information Services Group (ISG) Ltd)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: The Futurist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 10:00am-11:00am
      Location:  Room 121
      Brian Murphy (Cincinnati Bell)
      Roger Werth (Cincinnati Bell)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Generalist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 10:00am-11:00am
      Location:  Room 111
      Gina Montague (Infinite Campus)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: Improving Service Management
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 10:00am-11:00am
      Location:  Room 114
      Skip Weisman (Weisman Success Resources, Inc.)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 10:00am-11:00am
      Location:  Room 124
      Gail Talbott (HumaNex, Inc.)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Security, Risk, and Vulnerability
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 10:00am-11:00am
      Location:  Room 106-107
      Tim Wilde (EasyVista)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Specialist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 10:00am-11:00am
      Location:  Room 123
      Butch Sheets (Service Management Dynamix, LLC)
      Keith D. Sutherland (Service Management Dynamix, LLC)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Thursday | 11:15am
    • Thursday, 11:15am-3:15pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Thursday, 11:15am-12:15pm
      Location:  Room 112
      Greg Sanker (Oregon Department of Transportation)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 11:15am-12:15pm
      Location:  Room 114
      Travis Horn (American Water)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Futurist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 11:15am-12:15pm
      Location:  Room 113
      Erma Fritsche (University of Cincinnati), Kent Norton (University of Cincinnati)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Generalist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 11:15am-12:15pm
      Location:  Room 111
      Cay Robertson (Tampa Electric Company)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Improving Service Management
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 11:15am-12:15pm
      Location:  Room 122
      Rae Ann Bruno (Business Solutions Training Inc.)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 11:15am-12:15pm
      Location:  Room 106-107
      David Moskowitz (Productivity Solutions, Inc.)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Security, Risk, and Vulnerability
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 11:15am-12:15pm
      Location:  Room 121
      Eric Feldman (Flexera Software)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Specialist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 11:15am-12:15pm
      Location:  Room 123
      Martin Goble (TCS)
      James Finister (TCS)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 11:15am-12:15pm
      Location:  Room 124
      Charles Betz (Armstrong Process Group)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Thursday | 12:15pm
    • Thursday, 12:15pm-2:00pm
      Location:  Vista Ballroom 206-208
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Executive Connections Package
      Thursday, 12:15pm-3:15pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Thursday, 12:15pm-2:00pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 12:35pm
    • Thursday, 12:35pm-12:55pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom, Solution Spotlight Stage
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 1:00pm
    • Thursday, 1:00pm-1:20pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom, Solution Spotlight Stage
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 2:00pm
    • Thursday, 2:00pm-2:30pm
      Location:  Marquee Ballroom, Solution Spotlight Stage
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 2:45pm
    • Thursday, 2:45pm-3:45pm
      Location:  Room 113
      Andy Rivers (Beyond20)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 2:45pm-3:45pm
      Location:  Room 112
      Shane Carlson (CSC)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 2:45pm-3:45pm
      Location:  Room 106-107
      Ron Davis (Cask)
      Track: The Futurist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 2:45pm-3:45pm
      Location:  Room 114
      Matt Kade (Ellie Mae Inc.)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Generalist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 2:45pm-3:45pm
      Location:  Room 111
      Malcolm Fry (Malcolm Fry)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Improving Service Management
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 2:45pm-3:45pm
      Location:  Room 121
      Manley Feinberg (Vertical Lessons)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 2:45pm-3:45pm
      Location:  Room 122
      Troy DuMoulin (Pink Elephant)
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 2:45pm-3:45pm
      Location:  Room 123
      Andrea Tan
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Specialist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Thursday, 2:45pm-3:45pm
      Location:  Room 124
      Keith D. Sutherland (Service Management Dynamix, LLC)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Thursday | 3:45pm
    • Thursday, 3:45pm-4:00pm
      Location:  North & South Grand Halls
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 4:00pm
    • Thursday, 4:00pm-5:30pm
      Location:  Grand Ballroom
      Scott McKain
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Keynote
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Thursday | 5:30pm
    • Thursday, 5:30pm-6:00pm
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Thursday | 7:00pm
    • Thursday, 7:00pm-10:00pm
      Location:  Director’s Pool
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Friday | 7:30am
    • Friday, 7:30am-9:00am
      Location:  North & South Grand Halls
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Friday, 7:30am-1:00pm
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Friday, 7:30am-9:00am
      Location:  Vista Ballroom 206-208
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Executive Connections Package
      Friday, 7:30am-1:00pm
      Location:  Vista Ballroom 209-211
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Friday | 9:00am
    • Friday, 9:00am-10:00am
      Location:  Room 121
      Mohammed Khalid (LeanKit)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 9:00am-10:00am
      Location:  Room 112
      Phyllis Drucker (Linium)
      Rachel Slater (Linium)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: The Futurist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 9:00am-10:00am
      Location:  Room 113
      Malcolm Gunn (Soprasteria)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Generalist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 9:00am-10:00am
      Location:  Room 114
      Jeff Rumburg (MetricNet, LLC)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Improving Service Management
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 9:00am-10:00am
      Location:  Room 111
      Gina Montague (Infinite Campus)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 9:00am-10:00am
      Location:  Room 122
      Michael Costigan (Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Security, Risk, and Vulnerability
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 9:00am-10:00am
      Location:  Room 123
      Philip Hellerman (Sabre)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Specialist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 9:00am-10:00am
      Location:  Room 106-107
      Michael Nir (Sapir Consulting US)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 9:00am-10:00am
      Location:  Room 124
      David Clifford (Pace Harmon)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Friday | 10:00am
    • Friday, 10:00am-10:15am
      Location:  North & South Grand Halls
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Friday | 10:15am
    • Friday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 122
      Ken Lewis (PA Consulting)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: DevOps and Agile
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 121
      Benoit Tessier (EasyVista)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: The Futurist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 112
      Adriaan Van de Rijken (Quint Wellington Redwood)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: The Generalist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 111
      Brandon Caudle (First American)
      Experience Level: Intermediate
      Track: Improving Service Management
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 124
      Kirk Weisler (Team Dynamics, Inc.)
      Experience Level: Fundamental
      Track: People, Culture, and Value
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 114
      Matthew Hooper (LANDESK)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Specialist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
      Friday, 10:15am-11:15am
      Location:  Room 113
      Svetlana Sidenko (IT Chapter)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: The Strategist
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Friday | 11:30am
    • Friday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Grand Ballroom
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Friday, 11:30am-12:30pm
      Location:  Grand Ballroom
      Laurie Guest
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: Keynote
      Pass Type: Conference & Expo Package
    • Friday | 12:30pm
    • Friday, 12:30pm-1:00pm
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Sunday | 8:00am
    • Sunday, 8:00am-9:00am
      Location:  Grand Foyer
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
      Sunday, 8:00am-9:00am
      Location:  North Grand Hall
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Sunday | 9:00am
    • Sunday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  Room 114
      Randy Celaya
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Three-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Sunday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  Room 110
      John Custy (JPC Group)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Three-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Sunday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  Room 109
      Julie Mohr (Mind the IT Gap)
      Track: Three-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
      Sunday, 9:00am-5:00pm
      Location:  Room 107
      Rae Ann Bruno (Business Solutions Training Inc.)
      Experience Level: Advanced
      Track: Three-Day Pre-Conference Workshops
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop
    • Sunday | 9:45am
    • Sunday, 9:45am-10:15am
      Location:  North Grand Hall
      Experience Level: All Experience Levels
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package
    • Sunday | 2:45pm
    • Sunday, 2:45pm-3:15pm
      Location:  North Grand Hall
      Track: General Events
      Pass Type: Conference Workshop, Conference & Expo Package, Expo Only Pass, Executive Connections Package